2019   PREMIER  SEMESTRE

Confrérie des RATAFIEUX 09/02/2109
SUCY en BRIE 27/01/2019
Vign_coupure

                          2018   DEUXIÈME  SEMESTRE

Le Malt de BRETAGNE 24/11/18
Le CHÂTEAUBRIANT 24/11/18
Les Closiers de MONTLOUIS 17/11/18
Les Bannerets d'AZAY le RIDEAU 17/11/18
Les Fins Goustiers d'ALENÇON 17/11/18
Compagnons de La Bréjaude 10/11/2018
La Faisanderie de SULLY sur LOIRE 04/11/2018
Les Talmeliers de Saint MARTIN 28/10/2018
Le Ste MAURE de TOURAINE 27/10/2018
La Poêlée du Pêcheur des ABERS 21/10/2018
Les Culs d'Ours et Cabinets d'Vigne 20/10/2018
Le MARRON de REDON 13/10/2018
Le PONT L'ÉVÊQUE 13/10/2018
La Gâtine POITEVINE 07/10/2018
Vignerons des Coteaux du CHER 06/10/2018
Les G.A.N.E.A. 08/09/2018
Tête de Veau de PESSAC 16/09/2018
PIPÉRIA la GALETTE 22/09/2018
Les Cuers du Baril - LOCHES 22/09/18
Le Cèpe de SENONCHES 22/09/18
La Tripière FERTOISE 08/09/2018
Éclade de Moules 02/09/2018
Ordre du BORDEAUX Supérieur 01/09/2018
Le CAMEMBERT 18/08/2018
Cèpe de la Pointe du Médoc 18/08/2018
Rillauds et Vins de BRISSAC 01/07/2018
Paloumayres de LUXEY 22/07/2018
Vign_coupure

                          2018   PREMIER  SEMESTRE

Agneau de BELLAC 30/06/2018
Les Tire-Douzils 10/06/2018
Saumon de la BIDASSOA 10/06/2018
Cerises du bord du LOIRET 10/06/2018
Confrérie du Goute Andouille 09/06/2018
Le Véritable Nougat de TOURS 02/06/2018
Les Petits Gris Cessonnais 02/06/2018
La Cerise d'ITXASSOU 27/05/2018
Les Hume-Piot du LOUDUNAIS 19/05/2018
Les Talmeliers d'AUNIS et SAINTONGE 13/05/2018
Les Faiseux de FOUÉES 13/05/2018
Pomme de Terre-Ile de RÉ 05/05/2018
Les Rillettes SARTHOISES 29/04/2018
La Frottée à l'Aïl 22/04/2018
Les Talmeliers d'ANGERS 15/04/2018
Andouille de VIRE 15/04/2018
Cassis et BERRY 14/04/2018
L'Huitre de BOURGNEUF 14/04/2018
La CAGOUILLE 07/04/2018
Andouillette au LAYON 07/04/2018
Chevaliers du Goûte BOUDIN 07/04/2018
La Chaude ANDOUILLE 01/04/2018
Ordre du POÊLON 18/03/2018
Les TRIPAPHAGES 17/03/2018
Le Pain d'ÉPICES 04/03/2018
Coquille Saint JACQUES 03/03/2018
Boudin Blanc d'ESSEY 24/02/2018
La LAMPROIE 11/02/2018
Les RATAFIEUX 10/02/2018
SAINT VINCENT de VALLÈRES 04/02/18
Côteaux de SUCY en BRIE 21/01/2018
Vign_coupure
Vign_Tuber_Melanosporum
1er Semestre 2019

27 Janvier
Coteaux de
               SUCY en BRIE

09 Février
          Les RATAFIEUX

.

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2ième SEMESTRE 2018

01/07
    Rillauds d'ANJOU
  et Vins de BRISSAC

22/07
     Les Paloumayres
            de  LUXEY

18/08 Les Chevaliers
     du CAMEMBERT

18/08    Le Cèpe de la
      Pointe du MÉDOC

01/09 Les BORDEAUX
  Bordeaux supérieur

02/09    
  Éclade de MOULES

08/09     La Tripière
                  FERTOISE

08/09 Les G.A.N.E.A.

16/09 Académie de
     la Tête de Veau
                  de PESSAC

22/09    Le Cèpe
        de SENONCHES

22/09   Les Cuers
  du Baril à LOCHES

22/09  PIPÉRIA
         la  GALETTE

06/10 Les Vignerons
des Coteaux du CHER

07/10  Les Fleurons de
   la Gâtine Poitevine

13/10 Les Chevaliers
 du PONT  L'ÉVÊQUE

13/10  Le Marron
                de REDON

20/10 Les Culs d'Ours
  et Cabinets d'Vigne

21/10    La Poêlée
du Pêcheur des Abers

27/10 Sainte MAURE
         de TOURAINE

28/10 Les Talmeliers
         de TOURAINE

04/11 La Faisanderie
    SULLY sur LOIRE

10/11 La Bréjaude et
   le Boeuf LIMOUSIN

17/11  Fins Goustiers
        d'ALENÇON

17/11 Les Bannerets
   d'AZAY le RIDEAU

17/11  Les Closiers
        de MONTLOUIS

24/11
Le CHÂTEAUBRIANT

24/11  Le Malt
          de BRETAGNE

1er SEMESTRE 2018

21/01 Confrérie
    des Côteaux
          de Sucy en Brie

04/02 Compagnons
    de Saint Vincent
         de Vallères

10/02 Confrérie
    des Ratafieux

11/02 Confrérie
    de la Lamproie

24/02 Confrérie
    du Boudin blanc

03/03 Académie de la
    Coquille St Jacques

04/03 Confrérie
    du Pain d'Épices

17/03 Confrérie
    des Tripaphages

18/03 Ordre du Poêlon

01/04 Commanderie
    de la Chaude
           Andouille

07/04 Confrérie du
    Goûte Boudin

07/04 Confrérie de
    l'Andouillette
               au Layon

07/04 Confrérie de
     la Cagouille

14/04 Confrérie
     de l'Huitre
           de Bourgneuf

14/04 Confrérie
     Cassis et Berry

15/04 Confrérie de
     l'Andouille de Vire

15/04 Commanderie 
    des Talmeliers
du Bon Pain d’Angers

22/04 Confrérie
    de la Frottée à l'Aïl

29/04 Confrérie des
   Rillettes Sarthoises

05/05 Confrérie de la
    Pomme de Terre
          de l'Ile de Ré

13/05 Confrérie des
    Faiseux de Fouées

13/05 Confrérie
     des Talmeliers
  d'Aunis et Saintonge

19/05 Confrérie
     des Hume-Piot
            du Loudunais

27/05 Confrérie
       de la Cerise
                 d'Itxassou

02/06 Confrérie
      des Petits Gris
              Cessonnais

02/06 Confrérie
du Nougat de TOURS

09/06 Confrérie
 du Goute Andouille

10/06 Confrérie
     de la Cerise
du bord du Loiret

10/06 Confrérie
     du Saumon
      de la Bidassoa

10/06 Confrérie
                Vineuse
     des Tire-Douzils

30/06 Confrérie de
l'Agneau de BELLAC

 

 

© 2011
Créer un site avec WebSelf